CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

måndag 21 oktober 2013

Vinnare och placerade på Fält-SM och Derby 2000 - 2013


2013
Fält-SM - Domare Kjell Gustafsson

1:a Cacit Semeghini Ulama      Björn Meiel
2:a R.Cacit Svitjods Pandora    Daniel Gustafsson
3:a Fugledes Eno                    Bjerke Andersson
4:a Viijägarens Masi                Amir Zand
5:a Top Point Axi                    Bertil Mårtensson
6:a Bjönnålia's Point            Monica Garbeklint


Derby - Domare Daniel Gustafsson
1:a 1ukl Hp Tobölbjergs Iza                              Sten Rönnerling
2:a 1ukl Hp Pålamalmens Little Girl                   Alexander Bennergård
3:a 1ukl Hp Villestoftens Ponto                          Villy Lovén
4:a 1ukl Rushlight Melodi                                  Jack Engelbrektsson
5:a 1ukl Mac Vargs A Heart For Hunting       Caroline Palmert
6:a 1ukl Remkilens Qwiss                                 Amir Zand
oplacerad 1 ukl Boelsgaards Trille                     Henning Hansen, Danmark



2012
Fält SM
1:a  Cert Cacit, PH Fugledes Odin                 ägare/förare:   Sören Mulvad Johansen                           
2:a EST Svitjods Pandora                               ägare/förare: Daniel Gustavsson
3:a PH Fugledes Eno                                       ägare/förare: Bjerke Andersson

Derby               
1:a  Hp, PH Eidemilas Dano                            ägare/förare: Sören Mulvad Johansen/Henry Espeseth
2:a  Hp, EST Midtfyn's Themis                       ägare/förare: Daniel Gustavsson
3:a  Hp, PT Lyngberga Jinas                           ägare/förare: Carina Uhlen
4:a IST Den röde jägaren Killer Queen          ägare/förare: Markku Mikkola
5:a ESH Midtfyn's Eros                                   ägare/förare: Andras Talpai
6:a EST Heegards Z Freja                               ägare/förare: Jörgen Heegard

Övriga pristagare:
1 Ukl ESH Heegards Z Cato                             ägare/förare: Lars-Åke Malmsten
1 Ukl GSH Åshöjdens Walhter                         ägare/förare: Jan Andersson
2 Ukl IST Red Garlics Red Hot Cappuccino   ägare/förare: Camilla Paradis
2 Ukl ESH Vallarfjällets A-Scott                     ägare/förare: Birgitta Winberg/Amit Zand
2 Ukl PT Södersjöns Singla                             ägare/förare: Lisbeth Boden

2011

    
Fält SM   
1:aPT Takese ErikaVilly Lovén, Jystrup, Danmark 1 SKL 
2:aPH Fugledes EnoBjerke Andersson 2 SKL 
Derby    
1:aPH Fugledes PiuNils KinchSten Rönneling1 UKL Hp 
2:aPT Ohlsmyrens NirvanaMartin Ondrasek 1 UKL 
3:aEST ZalzaÖystein Grandor 1 UKL 
4:aESH Furukollens BrolleLena Larsson o Ronny BoströmR Boström2 UKL 
      

     

2010

    
Fält SM   
1:aPH Drevjans KurreSten Rönnerling 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
 
Derby    
1:aPT Fugledes MerlotFlemming Fuglede Jörgensen 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPH Black Luckys IngoK G Sörlie & U LindUlf Lind1 UKL Hp 
3:aPT Pimens BirkaSusanne Hempel 1 UKL Hp 
4:aEST Hagalindens FlingaKjell Gustavsson 1 UKL 
5:aPH Fugledes NikeJan Koch 2 UKL 
6:aPH Black Luckys FloydK G Sörlie & U LindKnut Gunnar Sörlie2 UKL 
 

2009

  Bilder >>>>  
Fältl SM   
1:aPH Mörups KrummeKruuse Mejer 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
 
Derby    
1:aPT Mörups BrittaHugo Nielsen 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPH Lyngberga TiroHjalmar AndrenCarina Uhllén1 UKL Hp 
3:aESH Östkystens VirgilÖystein Grandolrf 1 UKL Hp 
4:aESH Landborgens Lord NilssonHans lundvall 1 UKL Hp 
5:aEST PO Setters FantaPer Olsson 1 UKL 
6:aGST Vinterddalens TillaaenErik Peterse 1 UKL 
 

2008

  Bilder >>>>  
Fält SM (Ingen segrare)   
 
Derby    
1:aEST Heegårds V LillJörgen Heegård 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPH Langgrubbans Mike the MonsterUlf kalén 1 UKL 
3:aPT Hesselhöj HawaRegina Lindberg 1 UKL 
4:aEST Svitjods PixaAnna Linder 2 UKL 
5:aPH Fugledes HintAnton Ringöen 2 UKL 
6:aPT Rushlight Brazen HusseyJack Engelbrektsson 2 UKL 
 

2007

  Bilder >>>>  
Fält SM   
1:aPT Ringlias AuraSören Mulvad Johansen 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aIRST Nordfjällets FB RobbynAgneta Andersson 2 Skl R-cacit 
 
Derby    
1:aESH Senjas M ZepBenny Persson 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPT Black Luckys TeklaAnders Stenkilsson 1 UKL 
3:aPH Östaglöttens HugoTom Hardeland 2 UKL 
4:aPH Niholys ChangNils Holger Lykke 2 UKL 
5:aPT KiwiLeonora Jonsson 2 UKL 
6:aPH Carnbrings ArosClaes Carnbring 2 UKL 
 

2006

  Bilder >>>>  
Fält SM   
1:aEST Sydvindens FlisaAnna Linder 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aPT Riddarsporrens HärjaJörgen Sandberg 2 Skl 
3:aPT Lyngborgs I Vi-ToBjörn Meijel 3 Skl 
 
Derby    
1:aPH Riddarsporrens IzardBjörn Meijel 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPT Black Luckys LarissaJan Pettersson 1 UKL Hp 
3:aEST DyvaKjell Gustavsson 1 UKL 
4:aPT Viarps EsteeAnders Permsson 1 UKL 
 

2005

  Bilder >>>>  
Fältl SM   
1:aESH Myrhedens G GranatBenny Persson 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aPH ÖB's XLDag Kjelland 2 Skl R-cacit 
 
Derby    
1:aPT Riddarsporrens HärjaJörgen Sandberg 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPH Silverforsens HermesHenrik Merin 1 UKL Hp 
3:aPH Black Luckys WilliamKent Svensson 1 UKL Hp 
4:aPH Silverforsens ErosKarin Bromée 1 UKL Hp 
5:aPT MoniaUlf Engfalk 1 UKL Hp 
6:aIRST Remkilens Bookie Tuk TukThore Sandström 1 UKL 
 

2004

  Bilder >>>>  
Fält SM   
1:aIRSH Duggas B BjärvenKatarina SchapiroJonas Sandberg1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aPH ÖB's XLDag KjellandBertil mårtensson2 Skl R-cacit 
3:aPH ÖB's AtlasBertil Mårtensson 3 Skl CK 
4:aFågeljägarens TjäderJonas Sandberg 4 Skl CK 
 
Derby    
1:aPH U-Lindys Mr RedaBertil Måretensson 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPT Hesselhöj ChessThomas W Olsen 1 UKL Hp 
3:aPT Vattvikens KateBengt Hansson 1 UKL Hp 
4:aEST PO Setters AliziaGöran Beckman 1 UKL 
5:aIRSH Östrabys EuroBengt Sandin 1 UKL 
6:aESH Viltungla HörruErik Månsson 1 UKL 
 

2003

  Bilder >>>>  
Fält SM   
1:aPT Lyngborgs I Vi-ToBjörn Meijel 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aESH Hagalindens OrvarAndras Talpai 2 Skl 
 
Derby    
1:aPT Drevjans BelleRikard Persson 1 UKL Hp 
2:aMyranFredrik Samuelsson 1 UKL Hp 
3:aIRST Duggas B BinnieJan Paradis 2 UKL 
4:aPH Viijägarens VarenneJörgen Sandberg 2 UKL 
5:aPT Viijägarens VildaClaes carnbring 2 UKL 
6:aIRSH Duggas B BjärvenKatarina SchapiroJonas Sandberg2 UKL 
 

2002

  Bilder >>>>  
Fält SM   
1:aPH Astrups SiffFlemming F Jörgensen 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aPT Black luckys Gu´nKent Svensson 2 Skl R-cacit 
3:aPH Fågeljägarens TjäderJonas Sandberg 3 Skl 
4:aPH riddarsporrens Bob HundJörgen Sandberg 4 Skl 
5:aHärjarös MorraBjörn Meiijel 5 Skl 
 
Derby    
1:aIRSH Sheantullagh GlennTorben Reese 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPH ÖB's AtlasBertil Mårtensson 1 UKL Hp 
3:aIRST DanaMaria Sandin 1 UKL Hp 
4:aPT Lyngborgs I Vi-ToBjörn Meijel 1 UKL Hp 
5:aBlack Luckys PlusJonas Sandberg 1 UKL 
      
 

2001

  Bilder >>>>  
Fält SM   
1:aPH Vattviikens ChefJohan Bromée 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aPT EffiKlaus Ånerud 2 Skl R-cacit 
3:aPH Viarps BirkRikard Persson 3 Skl 
4:aPH Fågeljägarens TjäderJonas Sandberg 4 Skl 
5:aEST Hagalidens OteliaKjell Gustavsson 5 SKL
 
Derby    
1:aPT Vattvikens KittieBengt Hansson 1 UKL Hp 
2:aEST Myrhedens F-DidiPer Olsson 1 UKL Hp 
3:aESH Sydvindens Viking CronsosSten Rönnerling 1 UKL Hp 
4:aPH Västan-Åns ChequeKrister Edling 2 UKL 
5:aEST Myrhedens F-SiljaBengt Sandin 2 UKL 
6:aESH Klubbergets AsoloHans Lundvall 2 UKL 
 

2000

     
Fält SM   
1:aPH Vestfjoddalens Lord TappyBertil Mårtensson 1 Skl Cert Cacit 
2:aPH Vestfjorddalens Black LuckAnton Ringöen 2 Skl R-cacit 
3:aPT Black Luckys FlyLarsson /Bernadotte 3 Skl 
4:aPH ChjangNH Lykke 4 Skl 
5:aPH Viarps BirkRikard Persson 5 Skl
6:aPH Boelsgaards D.GutH Hansen 6 Skl
 
Derby    
1:aPT EffiH & K Anerud 1 UKL Hp 
2:aPT Sea-Croft RappakaljaKent Svensson 1 UKL Hp 
3:aPT Ackers YodlaT Cox 1 UKL Hp 
4:aPH Sömslias AngusÖ Wold 1 UKL Hp 
5:aPT stenbitens Moni-MakerS Rönnerling 1 UKL Hp 
6:aPT Vestfjoddalens ally McBealHagalia / Mårtensson 1 UKL

0 kommentarer: